References

Company name Location Kind of activity
Alfa Laval S.p.A.Alonte VI - ItalyProduction of heat exchangers
Almer S.p.A.Ragusa - ItalyAluminium working
Apinox SrlS. Fior - ItalyProduction of precision machineries
Berica Cavi S.p.A.Meledo di Sarego - ItalyProduction of electric cable
Biko MeccanicaPramaggiore VE - ItalyMechanical working
C.M.S. Costruzioni Meccaniche SanfioresiGodega di S. Urbano - ItalyMechanical processing of precision
C.S. Inox S.p.A.Terni - ItalyStainless steel working
Carpenteria C.S. SrlCampagnola - ItalyMechanical carpentry
Casaf SncGenova - ItalySpecial carpentry
Castellini Officine MeccanicheBresciaMetal working machineries
Chibro S.p.A.Como - ItalyProduction of accessories for hydraulics
Clevertech SpaReggio Emilia - ItalyAutomation and Robotics
CNH Italia S.p.A.Torino - ItalyProduction of excavators
CNH Italia S.p.A.Imola - ItalyProduction of compact excavators
CNH Italia S.p.A.Jesi - ItalyProduction of tractors
Cofil SrlPorcari - ItalyProduction of paper processing maschineries
Comac SrlCerro Maggiore - ItalyProduction of rubber machineries
De' Longhi Appliances SrlTreviso - ItalyHome appliances production
De Nardi S.p.A.Treviso - ItalyProduction of doorways
Denso Thermal Systems S.p.A.Poirino - ItalyProduction of Radiators for motor vehicles
Dimensione SpaTorino - ItalyPlant design
E.T.A. SpaComo - ItalyIndustrial Automation
Electrolux Professional SpaPordenone - ItalyHome appliances production
Endurance Foa SpaChivasso - To - Automotive components
F.C.A.- Vm MotoriFerrara - ItalyAutomotive components
Fassi Gru Idrauliche S.p.A.Bergamo - ItalyProduction of cranes
Ferriere NordOsoppo - ItalyFoundry
Fonderie Ariotti SrlAdro - ItalyCast iron casting
Fracasso S.p.A.Padova - ItalyMechanical working
Franco Tosi MeccanicaLegnano - Mi - ItalyProduction of steam turbines
Gabrielli SpaPadova - ItalyMetal working
Giotto Fratelli SrlBelluno - ItalyMetal working
Gridiron S.p.A.Camponogara - ItalyProduction of technical gratings
Gruppo Ceramiche Gresmalt S.p.A.Scandiano - ItalyProduction of ceramic tiles
Habasit Italiana S.p.A.Treviso - ItalyRubber working
IMS Deltamatic S.p.A.Calcinate - ItalyProduction of technological maschineries
Industrie Meccaniche di Alano Srl - FerroliBelluno - ItalyProduction of heating radiators
Inossman Fonderia Acciaio S.p.A.Maniago - ItalyFoundry
Isval S.p.A.Marcheno - ItalyManifacture of hot forged
Iveco S.p.A.Vittorio Veneto - ItalyProduction of military vehicle
Jekko SrlTreviso - ItalyCrane Construction
Komatsu Utility Europe S.p.A.Este - PD - ItalyProduction of construction machineries
Komatzu Italia SpaPadova - ItalyAgricultural machineries
L.A.F. S.p.A.Polcenigo - ItalyFoundry
L.T.S. Alluminio S.p.A.Belluno - ItalyAluminium processing
Leiballi & CuzzuolTreviso - ItalyIndustrial vehicles
M.E.P. S.p.A.Reana del Rojale - ItalyProduction of building trade machineries
Manini Prefabbricati S.p.A.Santa Maria degli Angeli - ItalyProduction of concrete prefabricated building
Marcegaglia S.p.A.Ravenna - ItalyStainless steel processing
Marcegaglia S.p.A.Gazoldo degli ippoliti - ItalyStainless steel processing
Mas Meccanica sncVenezia - ItalyMetal forming and milling works
Mas Pack SrlS. Marzano Oliveto - ItalyProduction of packing material maschineries
Matermacc S.p.A.S. vito al Tagliamento - ItalyProduction of vacuum precision planters machineries
Metalplasma SrlCurtarolo - ItalyPlate processing
Metalservice SpaPadova - ItalyMetal working
Montefibre S.p.A.Porto Marghera VE - ItalyChemical industry
Nuova Unicol SrlTreviso - ItalyChemical industry
OmfaBrescia - ItalyProduction of plastic forming
Ossitaglio srlTrento - ItalyMetal working
Otlav SpaTreviso - ItalyTurning Machining Workshop
Pama S.p.A.Rovereto - ItalyProduction of machines tools
Panariagroup S.p.A.Finale Emilia - ItalyProduction of flooring ceramic tiles
Pedrollo S.p.A.San Bonifacio - ItalyProduction of pumps
Pietro Beretta S.p.A.Brescia - ItalyWeapons production
Piovan S.p.A.S. Maria di Sala - ItalyProduction of plastic equipment
Pozzo Freud S.p.A.Fagagna - Italy Production of mechanical tools
Real ColorVicenza - ItalyChemical Products for the treatment of leather
Realcable SrlPordenone - ItalyElectrical wiring
Refrigera IndustrialeCordenons - PN - ItalyFittings for refrigeration systems
RevimacMontecchio Maggiore - ItalyProduction of glass working machineries
Rubinetterie Bresciane BonomiLumezzane - ItalyProduction of connections and valves
Saint Gobain Italia S.p.A.Termoli - ItalyProduction of gypsum-based products
Silca S.p.A.Vittorio Veneto TV - ItalyKeys production
Spring'85 S.p.A.Maserà di Padova - ItalyProduction of metal buttons
Svi SpaArezzo - ItalyMechanical working
Tesar SrlArezzo - ItalyElectric transformer
Thyssenkrupp Acciai Speciali TerniTerni - ItalySteel processing
Torneria Pesante ParmenseParma - ItalyMetal working
Trafilerie Carlo Gnutti S.p.A.Chiari - ItalyBrass industry
Trenitalia S.p.A.Roma, Ancona, Terni, Firenze, Venezia, Vicenza, Udine, Foligno, Genova, Foggia, Napoli, Bologna, Sulmona, Pescara, Treviso - ItalyTrain repair workshop
Veneta Nastri S.p.A.Treviso - ItalyStainless steel processing
WeissenfelsFusine - ItalyProduction of chains
Company name Location Kind of activity
Aciturri AeronauticaMiranda de Ebro - SpainAircraft production
AgroprommashMoscow - RussiaProduction of agricultural machineries
Aircraft FactoryTaganrog - RussiaAircraft repair hangar
Airport Mazar I SherifMazar I Sherif-AfghanistanHall airport
Airport of KastrupDenmarkAircraft repair hangar
Airport of TjanjinTjanjin - CinaAircraft repair hangar
Als MotorsDenmarkCar dealership
AlstomFranciaProduction of eolic turbines
Ancienne cartoucherie de Bourg les ValenceFranceScientific pole
ATW Sp. z.o.o.Zagrorz - PolandAxles and suspensions production
BirnerSiewierz - Polandproduction of steel components
Bulgarian Air CharterBulgariaAircraft repair hangar
Bus Repair FactoryMoscow - RussiaBus repair workshop
Carrier SuetrakMadrid - SpainProduction of air conditioning units for autobus
Case New HollandPlock - Polandproduction of construction machineries
Caterpillar Sp. z.o.o.Janòw Lubelski - Polandproduction of construction machineries
CepialVitoria-SpagnaProduction of paintig brushes
Chp KamyninDonezk - UkrainAluminium processing
CNHHerbin - CinaProduction of agricultural machineries
CofarcasBurgos - SpainChemical products production
Colaert Essieux S.a.Steenbecque - FranceAxles production
Cornaglia Poland Sp. z.o.o.Bielska Biala - PolandAutomotive components production
DFA Dr Freist AutomotiveBielefeld - GermanyProduction of automotive components
Donobat SpagnaSpainMechanical industry
Electrolux Home Products Espana S.A.SpainHome appliances production
Electrolux PolandZarow, Olawa, Siewierz, Swidnica - PolandHome appliances production
Embraco Slovakia S.r.o.Spisska Nova Vess - SlovakiaCompressors production
Energo Prom KompleksZaporozhie - UkrainMechanical industry
Essieux de BourgogneFranceAxles production
Ferroli Poland SP. Z.O.O.Sosnowiec - PolandRadiators and boilers production
Francisco Ros Casares Polska Sp. z.o.o.Gliwice - PolandSteel processing
Gimplast Sp. z.o.o.Sosnowiec - PolandProduction of plastic components
GlassdecorSpainGlass working
Grupo AntolinValencia-Burgos - SpagnaAutomotive components
Guenther - TataUngheriaCooling coil
Hangar PyrzowiceKatowice - PoloniaAircraft repair Hangars
HyundayŘíčany- Rep. CecaAuto Show
IDM EuropeL'Vov - UkrainMechanical industry
Industrias MansillaBurgos - SpainProduction of cabins
Kaolin Vjatovo - BulgariaMining
Kaspisky Factory of Sheet GlassDagestan - RussiaProduction of glass sheets
KleverRostov na Donu - RussiaProduction of agricultural machineries
KolviChernigov - UkrainBoilers production
Lear Corporation PolandTychy - PolandAutomotive components production
LG Electronics Polska Sp. z.o.o.PolandHome appliances production
LiebherrBulgarianProduction of construction machineries
Locomotive DepotSofia - BulgariaTtrain repair workshop
Lufthansa TechnikSofia - BulgariaAircraft repair Hangars
Manage Steel Center S.a.La Louvriere - BelgiumSteel processing
Mapei Polska Sp. z.o.o.Gliwice - PolandChemical products production
Marmyk Iliopoulos Ltd Nafplio - GreciaMarble processing
Mecanizados WEC Salvatierra - SpainMechanical industry
Mineral Product Int S.A.Blegny Barchon - BelgiumMineral products processing
Nc HyperbaricBurgos - SpainPressurization machineries production
New PlastKalisz - PolandPlastic working - moulds
OAO "AvtoZapchast' KAMAZ" Naberezhnye Chelny RUSSIAAutomotive Industry
OAO "Rubin", aviakorporatsiya Mosca - RussiaAviation industry
ООО «Benteler Rus Kaluga»Kaluga - RussianProduction of automotive components
OOO "Daniyeli Volga" N. Novgorod -RussianProduction machine tool
Orhan MobilyaKayseri - TurkeyFurniture factory
Pellenc IbericaJaen - spainProduction of agricultural machineries
PIM Haskovo-BulgariaSteel production equipment
Plastal Sp. z.o.o.Gliwice - PolandAutomotive components production
Posco LG Polska Sp. z.o.o.Wroclaw - PolandHome appliances production
Process ElectronicSosnowiec - PolandElectronic components production
PromtransenergoSumy - UkrainSteel processing
Pruszynski Blachy sp. z.o.o.Zory - PolandSteel processing
Rapido Camping CarsFranceMotorhomes production
RavensburgerCzech. Rep.Production of toys
Riga AirportRiga - LettoniaAircraft repair Hangars
Ros CasaresPolandSteel processing
RosaTychy PolandLightning elements production
Saint Gobain - IsoverGliwice - PolandInsulating materials production
Sapa Autoplastic S.a.Valladolid - SpainAutomotive components production
Shandong Energy Machinery Group Xitnai - ChinaMining
StalproduktZamosc, Tarnòw - PolandSteel processing
Stib MarconiUccle - BelgiumTrain repair workshop
SumbitecBurgos - SpainSpecial machineries production
Sutco PolskaKatowice - PolandRecycling machineries production
Tabiplast Sp. z.o.o.Wroclaw - PolandMould production
TechnocorozaBulgariaMechanical industry
Terem - LetecBulgariaAicraft production
Thaiser Tecnologìa y Laser S.L.SpainMechanical workshop
Thyssenkrupp Norte S.A.Meres - SpagnaEscalators for airports
Toshiba of Europe Limited Sp. z.o.o.Wroclaw - PolandHome appliances production
Trakia Glass Targovishte - BulgariaGlass industry
Uhl - MashBoiarca - UkrainMechanical industry
Ukr Gaz TecknikaKharkov - UkrainMetal processing
Ursa Polska Sp. z.o.o.Dabrowa, Gòrnicza - PolandGlasswool production
ValeoAbrera - SpagnaAutomotive components
Whirlpool Slovakia A.s.Poprad - SlovakiaHome appliances production
WoltertJelenia Gòra - PolandMechanical industry
ZamepGliwice - PolandGaskets for mining industry
ZAO «Alcoa-SMZ» RussianSteel processing
Company name Location Kind of activity
A.Celli Nonwovens SpaLucca - ItalyLavorazione Carta
Beskidzkie Fabryki MebliPolandForniture Production
CombigrafOderzo - TV -ItalyPrinting works
DelipapierFrouard - FrancePaper industry
Delipapier GMBHArneburg - GermanyPaper industry
Delitissue Sp. Z.o.o.Ciechanòw - PolandPaper industry
Favor SpaFontanelle - Tv - ItalyWood floor
Green PackOderzo - TV -ItalyCardboard packaging
Intertissue LTDGreat BritainPaper industry
SerisanSanta Cruz - SpagnaPrinting press
Soffass SpaMonfalcone - Go - ItalyPaper industry
Sofidel France SASRoanne - FranciaPaper industry
Swedish TissueKisa- SveziaPaper industry
TorraspapelAlmazan - SpagnaPaper industry
Vladmebel-KazbekVladikavkaz - RussianForniture Production
Company name Location Kind of activity
AgroprommashMoscow- RussianAgricultural Production
BefedAviano - Pn - ItalyBrewery
Birra Peroni Industriale S.p.A.Roma - ItalyDrink production
BirradamareRoma - ItalyBrewery
Boulangerie DelhayeMarche - BelgioIndustrial Oven
Cafè ParfaiSalonicco - GreciaCafè
Conserve ItaliaGrosseto - ItalyFood industry
Consorzio Ortofrutticolo Zeviano Zevio - Vr - ItalyFood warehouse
CusumanoSpainFood industry
Garigliet SasSan Carlo Canavese - To - ItalyBackery
Giovanni Bosca Tosti I.V.I. SpaAsti - Italy Production of wine and sparkling
Lager trink gutBochum-GermanyFood distribution
Matache Berarù SrlBucharest - RomaniaBrewery
Měšťanský PivovarÚstí nad Orlicí - Czech Rep.Brewery
Nestlè Purina Petcare ItaliaPortogruaro - ItalyPet food manufacturing
NPP BalkyshNurlatCattle farm
Oleificio SperoniFidenza - Pr - ItalyFood warehouse
Pellini caffèBussolengo - ItaltFood industry
Pepsico - MatutanoBurgos - SpagnaFood industry
PishyevikCheljabinsk Yoghurt Production
Proizvodstvo Kumylzhenskih Mineralnyh VodRostov-Na-Donu - RussiaProduction of mineral water
Speaty CafèSalonicco - GreciaCafè
TehdetalMiassSunflower Seeds
Company name Location Kind of activity
Apis Sp. z.o.o.Stalowa Wola - PolandAssembling dept., warehouse
Artoni LogisticaLodi - ItalyWarenhouse
BcubeBergamo - ItalyLogistic
BillaSumy-UcrainaWarehouse
D.P.D. Dynamic Parcel DistributionGermaniaWarehouse
DHLVitoria - SpagnaWarehouse
Fabrica Nacionade La Moneda Y TimbreBurgos - SpainMint
Palays TokioParisMuseum
Plateform Logistique WurthFranceWarehouse
ThysaBurgos - SpainWarehouse of plumbing equipment
TTS "Perspektiva" Tula-RussiaCommercial Centre
WurthFranceWarehouse
Company name Location Kind of activity
Armony GymSanta Pola - SpainAthletic centre
Blahoj SkoleDenmarkSchool gym
BocciodromoFiume Veneto - ItalyAthletic centre
BocciodromoPordenone - ItalyClub for playing "bocce"/bowls
BocciofilaTolmezzo - ItalyAthletic centre
BocciofilaUdine - ItalyClub for playing "bocce"/bowls
Centre Sportif ThieuThieu - BelgiumAthletic centre
College De NieppeNieppe - FranceSchool gym
Dojo CharnyCharny - FranceAthletic centre
Gymnase DubrucMontbrison - FranceAthletic centre
Hall des sports de Lèzignan - CorbièresFranceAthletic Centre
Hall SportifBascharage - LuxembourgAthletic centre
Jacob BellecombetteFranceAthletic centre
Krasnodar ArenaKrasnodar-RussianFootball Stadium
Lycee des Arts et MetiersLuxembourgAthletic centre
Nouvelle Salle De SportBilly MontignyAthletic centre
Palais des Sports VillefrancheFranceAthletic centre
Palestra BoltiereBoltiere - ItalyAthletic centre
Palestra di SpiranoSpirano - ItalyAthletic centre
Polideportivo De RoaBurgos -SpainAthletic centre
Scuola Di BalloMacerata - ItalyAthletic Centre
Sportivny OzdorovitelnySertovo - UcraineAthletic centre
Company name Location Kind of activity
Abbazia T. Badia di cavaBadia della SS. Trinità - ItalyChurch
Arciconfraternita S. Maria O. e M.Roma - ItalyChurch
Ass. B.V. Maria Rocchetta S. Antonio - ItalyChurch
Assunzione Maria VergineCastelnuovo al Volturno - ItalyChurch
Ave Gratia PlenaPiedimonte Matese - ItalyChurch
B.V. Immacolata dei f.m.Napoli - ItalyChurch
Basilica Concattedrale S. SabinoCanosa di Puglia-ItalyChurch
Basilica dei FieschiS. Salvatore di Cogorno - ItalyChurch
Basilica S. Anastasia al PalatinoRoma - ItalyChurch
Beata Vergine del CarmineBaragiano Scalo - ItalyChurch
Cattedrale S. Maria della P.Termoli - ItalyChurch
Chiesa Cristiana EvangelicaCasalnuovo - ItalyChurch
Chiesa Di S.DorotaPolandChurch
Chiesa Madonna del CarmineCastiglione Messer Marino - ItalyChurch
Chiesa Madre Santa Paolina V.M.Avellino - ItalyChurch
Chiesa Parrocchiale di ImponzoUdine - ItalyChurch
Confrat. S. Rocco e N.S. della CroceVarazze - ItalyChurch
Confraternita S. RoccoAversa - ItalyChurch
Confraternita del SS. RosarioFabrizia - ItalyChurch
Convento S. Antonio Mercato S. Severino - ItalyChurch
Corpus DominiGragnano - ItalyChurch
Congrega S. GiuseppeChiusano di San Domenico - ItalyChurch
Cuore Immacolato di MariaBrindisi - ItalyChurch
DuomoIsernia - ItalyChurch
Cuore Eucaristico di GesùLoc. Penitro - Formia - ItalyChurch
Immacolata ConcezioneRiccia -ItalyChurch
Immacolata C. di Maria V.Macchia di Montecorvino R. - ItalyChurch
M. SS. del RosarioMartano -ItalyChurch
Maestre Pie VenerineCaiazzo - ItalyChurch
Maria B.V. Refugium peccatorumTrevi nel Lazio - ItalyChurch
M. SS. immacolataLeporano - ItalyChurch
Maria SS. AddolorataBari - ItalyChurch
Maria SS. AssuntaVaroni di Montesarchio - ItalyChurch
Maria SS. AusiliatriceRoccaravindola - ItalyChurch
Maria SS. del CarmineFoggia - ItalyChurch
Maria SS. del CarmineBusso - ItalyChurch
Maria SS. ImmacolataMuro Leccese - ItalyChurch
Maria SS: Assunta in CieloSerra San Bruno-italyChurch
Monastero delle ClarisseS. Lucia di Serino - ItalyChurch
Monastero S. BenedettoPiedimonte Matese - ItalyChurch
Moschea A. SultanbeyliIstanbul-TurkeyMosque
Maria SS. AddolorataPratola Serra - ItalyChurch
Oratorio Madonna delle GrazieLezzeno - ItalyChurch
Paroh Istoc AurelAdjudeni - Neamt - RomaniaChurch
Parohia Romano Catolica FagarasBrasov - RomaniaChurch
Parrocchia MeletoleCastelnuovo di Sotto - ItalyChurch
Parrocchia NavaronsMeduno - ItalyChurch
Parroquia Cristo ReyJaen - SpainChurch
Parroquia De AntzuolaAntzuola - SpainChurch
Parroquia Santo Domingo De SilosJaen - SpainChurch
Purificazione della B.V.M.Candela - ItalyChurch
S. Adiutore MartireCervinara - ItalyChurch
S. Andrea ApostoloJelsi - ItalyChurch
S. Antonio AbateIntrobio - ItalyChurch
S. Antonio da PadovaTricase - ItalyChurch
S. Antonio da PadovaCaivano - ItalyChurch
S. Bartolomeo Ap.Airasca - ItalyChurch
S. Bartolomeo e S. MatteoEboli - ItalyChurch
S. BernardoRocca D'Arce - ItalyChurch
S. BiagioForlì del Sannio - ItalyChurch
S. BiagioS. Ambrogio sul Garigliano - ItalyChurch
S. BiagioS. Biagio di Serino - ItalyChurch
S. BiagioLimatola - ItalyChurch
S. BiagioPozzo della Chiana - ItalyChurch
S. Caterina V. M.Alife - ItalyChurch
S. Elia ProfetaSperone - ItalyChurch
S. EustachioMontecorvino Rovella - ItalyChurch
S. EustachioMontaperto - ItalyChurch
S. FamigliaNinfo di Serra San Bruno - ItalyChurch
S. Filippo NeriFossombrone - ItalyChurch
S. FlorianoPlaino di Pagnacco - ItalyChurch
S. Francesco d'AssisiGalatone - ItalyChurch
S. GerardoGallinaro - ItalyChurch
S. Giacomo ApostoloS. Angelo a scala - ItalyChurch
S. Giacomo ApostoloPollena Trocchia - ItalyChurch
S. Giorgio M.S. Giorgio a Liri - ItalyChurch
S. Giorgio M.Scapoli - ItalyChurch
S. GiovanniFerrari di Serino - ItalyChurch
S. Giovanni B.Lappano - ItalyChurch
S. Giovanni B.Prugneto - ItalyChurch
S. Giovanni BattistaBracigliano - ItalyChurch
S. Giovanni in parcoMercato S. Severino - ItalyChurch
S. GiuliaLavagna - ItalyChurch
S. Leucio V.S. Leucio del Sannio - ItalyChurch
S. LorenzoCorciano ( Fraz. Capocavallo) - ItalyChurch
S. Lorenzo MartireBusso - ItalyChurch
S. Lorenzo MartirePicinisco - ItalyChurch
S. LuciaCastrocielo - ItalyChurch
S. LuciaPiedimonte Matese - ItalyChurch
S. Magno V.M.Colle S. Magno - ItalyChurch
S. Marco a RotaCurteri di Mercato S. Severino - ItalyChurch
S. MargheritaRoccasecca - ItalyChurch
S. MariaS. Vincenzo Valle Roveto - ItalyChurch
S. Maria a CannavilePannarano - ItalyChurch
S. Maria AntesaeculaNapoli - ItalyChurch
S. Maria ApparenteNapoli - ItalyChurch
S. Maria AssuntaBricherasio - ItalyChurch
S. Maria de la SaletteAvellino - ItalyChurch
S. Maria degli AngeliChiusano S. Domenico - ItalyChurch
S. Maria dei SassiRidotti di Balsorano - ItalyChurch
S. Maria del CarmineTufara Valle - ItalyChurch
S. Maria del M. CarmeloScalo di Savignano - ItalyChurch
S. Maria della LuceGalatina - ItalyChurch
S. Maria della NativitàS. Chirico Raparo - ItalyChurch
S. Maria della ValleSant'Angelo di Alife - ItalyChurch
S. Maria dell'ArcoPontepersico - ItalyChurch
S. Maria delle G. e S. AndreaCautano - ItalyChurch
S. Maria delle GrazieMongiana - ItalyChurch
S. Maria delle GrazieVaccheria - ItalyChurch
S. Maria delle GrazieQuindici - ItalyChurch
S. Maria di CostantinopoliSomma Vesuviana - ItalyChurch
S. Maria MaggioreAquilonia - ItalyChurch
S. Maria MaggioreRocca D'Evandro - ItalyChurch
S. Maria MaggioreS. Rufo - ItalyChurch
S. Maria sopra MinervaSpadola - ItalyChurch
S. MartinoBarge - ItalyChurch
S. MatteoGravina di Puglia - ItalyChurch
S. Michele A.Senerchia - ItalyChurch
S. Michele ArcangeloS. Angelo di Mercato. S. Severino - ItalyChurch
S. Michele Arc.Torre Annunziata - ItalyChurch
S. Nicola di BariAquara - ItalyChurch
S. Nicola di BariGiugliano in Campania - ItalyChurch
S. Nicola di BariS. Chirico Nuovo - ItalyChurch
S. Nicola di BariSummonte - ItaliyChurch
S. Nicola di BariVolturara Irpina - ItalyChurch
S. Nicola di BariCapriglia Irpina - ItalyChurch
S. Nicola di BariCardinale - ItalyChurch
S. Nicola MaggioreFontanarosa - ItalyChurch
S. Nicola VescovoCursi - ItalyChurch
S. Paolo Ap.Dentecane - ItalyChurch
S. Paolo ApostoloPraia a Mare - ItalyChurch
S. Paolo EremitaS. Paolo Belsito - ItalyChurch
S. PietroCeccano - ItalyChurch
S. PietroGubbio - ItalyChurch
S. Pietro ApostoloS. Pietro Altanagro - ItalyChurch
S. Pietro ApostoloPiazza del Galdo - ItalyChurch
S. Pietro e PaoloCercenasco - ItalyChurch
S. Pietro in vincoliVillar Perosa - ItalyChurch
S. RiccardoAndria - ItalyChurch
S. RoccoPiacenza - ItalyChurch
S. RoccoLezzeno - ItalyChurch
S. SebinoAltamura - ItalyChurch
S. Silvestro PapaPiegaro - ItalyChurch
S. StefanoQualiano - ItalyChurch
S. StefanoS. Stefano del sole - ItalyChurch
S. StefanoSessa Cilento - ItalyChurch
S. VincenzoAriano Irpino - ItalyChurch
S. VincenzoCava de' Tirreni - ItalyChurch
S. Vito M.S. Vito sullo Ionio - ItalyChurch
S.Alfonso de' LiguriAcerra - ItalyChurch
S.Antonio AbateS. Potito Ultra - ItalyChurch
S.Bartolomeo ApostoloGreci - ItalyChurch
S.Pietro ApostoloPontecorvo - ItalyChurch
Sacra FamigliaRione Luzzatti (Napoli) - ItalyChurch
Sacro CuoreMaglie - ItalyChurch
Salesiani di Don BoscoFormia - ItalyChurch
Santa Maria AssuntaArcinazzo - ItalyChurch
Santa Maria dell'ulivoSant'Elia Fiume Rapido - ItalyChurch
Santuario Madonna dell'abbondanzaCursi - ItalyChurch
Santuario Madonna di FasanoSava - ItalyChurch
Seminario di NolaNola - ItalyChurch
Seminario Vescovile di NolaNola - ItalyChurch
Spirito SantoPiana di Monte Verna - ItalyChurch
SS. Andrea e Giovanni B.Filetta - ItalyChurch
SS. AnnunziataMarano di Napoli - ItalyChurch
SS. AnnunziataMontano Antilla - ItalyChurch
SS. Apostoli Pietro e PaoloS. Chirico Raparo - ItalyChurch
SS. Biagio e StefanoForino - ItalyChurch
SS. Clemente e GiustoCastelnuovo Berardenga - ItalyChurch
SS. ConcezioneLavagna - ItalyChurch
SS. Felice e Giovanni B.Quartiere Matierno - ItalyChurch
SS. Giorgio e LeonardoRoccabascerana - ItalyChurch
SS. Marcello e MicheleSepicciano di Piedimonte - ItalyChurch
SS. Nazario e CelsioSan Nazario di Bracigliano - ItalyChurch
SS. Nazario e CelsioFrignano - ItalyChurch
SS. Nome di GesùContrada Dolcecanto - Gravina - ItalyChurch
SS. Pietro e PaoloAlvignano - ItalyChurch
SS. Pietro e Paolo Ap.Galatina - ItalyChurch
SS. RosarioAvellino - ItalyChurch
SS. Rosario di PompeiPassano di Mirabella Eclano - ItalyChurch
SS. TrinitàSala Consilina - ItalyChurch
SS. TrinitàBalsorano - ItalyChurch
TrasfigurazioneSimbario - ItalyChurch